George Wilson,
Executive Director
Pat Kelley,
Administrative Assistant
Sandra Baker,
Associate Executive Director Learning Support Services
Donna Link,
Special Education Director
Amanda Abell,
Special Education Area Coordinator, East
Jacy Wade
Beth Beckham,
Professional Development & Events Coordinator
Kathy Maciel,
Special Education Consultant, Behavior
Melissa Biggerstaff,
Leadership Division Director
Betsy Madison,
Special Education Literacy Consultant
Kasey Bratcher,
Mathematics Consultant
Dr. Steven Moats,
RTT-D Project Manager
Elisa Brown,
RTT-D Project Manager
Joe Murley,
Cheif Financial Officer
Ann Burden,
Bids Coordinator
LeAnn Marksberry,
Special Education Consultant, Transition
Pat Butler,
Administrative Assistant
Ryan Jinkins,
Technology Intern
Beth Carter,
Special Education Area Coordinator North & Transition Consultant
Tim Murley,
District/School Safety Dir.
Brian Chism,
Technology Intern
Camille Dillingham
Jennifer Clemmons,
Special Education Mathematics Consultant
Deb Myers,
School Psychologist/Special Education Consultant
Kyle Cassady,
Educator Effectiveness & Leadership Consultant
Dennis Horn,
RTT-D Project Manager, OVEC
Dr. Kelly Davis,
Behavior Consultant
Stacey Owen,
Leadership Consultant
Marissa Cooke,
Professional Development Events Intern
Dr. Nancy Bertuleit,
Crisis Response & Recovery
Andrea Curtis,
Energy Management Curriculum Coordinator
Ronnie Pearson,
Director of Facilities and Maintenance
Barb DeGraaf,
Special Education Literacy Consultant
Johna Rodgers,
Grant Writer
Kim Estes,
Mathematics Consultant
Kadi Ralston,
Office of Next Generation Learners
Beth Biggs,
Receptionist/Office Manager
Shea Rogers,
Special Education Consultant, Due Process
Dr. Betsy Flener,
Special Education Assistive Technology Consultant
Roberta Spillman,
Director of Finance RTT-D
Rebecca Gaddie,
Special Education Mathematics Consultant
Terri Stice,
Director of Instructional Technology and Support Services
Dr. Janet Hurt,
Associate Director RTT-D
Sheila Thompson,
Adolescent Literacy Consultant
Nancy Huston,
Elementary Consultant
Wendy Strode-Ross,
Regional Outreach Consultant, KSB
Ron Hurley,
Educator Effectiveness & Leadership Consultant
Brian Womack,
Science Consultant
Christina Jackson,
Assistant Director of Finance RTT-D
Randi Womack,
Special Education Mathematics Conultant