George Wilson,
Executive Director
Ryan Jinkins,
Technology Intern
Donna Link,
Deputy Director
Pat Kelley,
Administrative Assistant
Sandra Baker,
Associate Executive Director Learning Support Services
Katelin Myatt King,
College and Career Readiness Coach
Shea Rogers,
Associate Director of Operations
Lisa Loague,
PBIS Consultant
Amanda Abell,
Associate Director of District Support
Kathy Maciel,
Special Education Consultant, Behavior
Michelle Antle,
Field Training Coordinator
Betsy Madison,
Special Education Literacy Consultant
Beth Beckham,
Professional Development & Events Coordinator
Meena Mann,
Outreach Consultant, KSD
Rendy Belcher,
Specialist
Dr. Steven Moats,
RTT-D Project Manager
Beth Biggs,
Office Manager
Joe Murley,
Chief Financial Officer
Dr. Nancy Bertuleit,
Crisis Response & Recovery
Tim Murley,
District/School Safety Dir.
Elisa Brown,
RTT-D Project Manager
Deb Myers,
School Psychologist/Special Education Consultant
Ann Burden,
Bids Coordinator
Stacey Owen,
Data & Culture Coordinator
Pat Butler,
Administrative Assistant
Ronnie Pearson,
RTT-D Courier
Craig Cassady,
Staff Accountant and HR Director
Jana Prichard,
Occupational Therapist
Kyle Cassady,
Educator Effectiveness & Leadership Consultant
Jessica Purchis,
Low Incidence - Due Process Specialist
Brian Chism,
Technology Intern
Kadi Ralston,
Office of Next Generation Learners
Jennifer Clemmons,
Special Education Mathematics Consultant
Johna Rodgers,
Grant Writer and Public Relations
Marissa Cooke,
Professional Development Events Intern
Wendy Strode-Ross,
Regional Outreach Consultant, KSB
Andrea Curtis,
C3R Coordinator
Roberta Spillman,
Director of Finance RTT-D
Dr. Kelly Davis,
Director of Exceptional Children
Geavonda Stevenson,
Executive Coach for Leading to Learn
Barb DeGraaf,
Special Education Literacy Consultant
Terri Stice,
Director of Instructional Technology and Support Services
Kim Estes,
Mathematics Consultant
John Strode,
Network Administrator
Stoy Ferry,
Custodian
Kellie Thompson,
PGES Specialist
Dr. Betsy Flener,
Special Education Assistive Technology Consultant
Sheila Thompson,
Adolescent Literacy Consultant
Rebecca Gaddie,
Special Education Mathematics Consultant
Laurie VanConia,
Outreach Consultant, KSD
Dennis Horn,
RTT-D Project Manager, OVEC
Katrinka Wagoner,
Specialist
Ron Hurley,
Educator Effectiveness & Leadership Consultant
Brian Womack,
Science Consultant
Nancy Huston,
Elementary Consultant
Randi Womack,
Special Education Mathematics Conultant
Christina Jackson,
Staff Accountant